Até 2009 !!
E sangue nos zóio....
cambada de rôia !!!!!!
Time Trial 01.05 / Up Hill 12.06 / Circuito 14.09 / Maratona 09.11
.... Classificação Final .........................
. CATEGORIA ESPECIAL
* | 1- Vitório Paulino | ............................... | 15 pts |
. EXPERT
1º | 209 - Henrique Ferreira Pires | ... | 40 pts |
2º | 211 - Lucas de Figueiredo Moreira | ... | 38 pts |
3º | 214 - Nísio Freitas Morais | ... | 35 pts |
4º | 203 - Elvys Crystian Borges | ... | 30 pts |
5º | 206 - Felipe Miranda Pais | ... | 24 pts |
6º | 210 - Humberto Guerra Fernandes | ... | 19 pts |
7º | 212 - Marcelo Cardoso Martins Vieira | ... | 14 pts |
8º | 201 - Carlos Henrique Santos | ... | 12 pts |
9º | 207 - Gustavo Ferreira Nahas | ... | 10 pts |
10º | 202 - Daniel Viol Diana | ... | 7 pts |
11º | 235 - Alexandre Simão de Oliveira | ... | 6 pts |
12º | 200 - Bruno Antônio E. Corrieri | ... | 5 pts |
13º | 216 - Stevão Anderson Pinheiro Gomide | ... | 5 pts |
14º | 226 - Bruno Moterani Costa Reis | ... | 3 pts |
15º | 234- Henrique O. de Oliveira (Pena) | ... | 2 pts |
16º | 220 - Pedro Henrique Pinto Fialho | ... | 2 pts |
17º | 222 - Rogerio Chaves Pires | ... | 2 pts |
18º | 219 - Daniel Teodoro de Oliveira Morais | ... | 2 pts |
19º | 204- Erika Fernanda Gramiscelli | ... | 2 pts |
SUB 30 (Masc.)
1º | 74 - Thiago de Araújo Ladeira | ... | 30 pts |
2º | 59 - Marcio Rocha Amaral | ... | 30 pts |
3º | 53 - Filipe de Faria e Souza Rezende | ... | 25 pts |
4º | 63 - Pedro Costa Barbosa | ... | 20 pts |
5º | 68 - Vinícius Mundim Zucheratto | ... | 19 pts |
6º | 61 - Martuse Fornaciari | ... | 18 pts |
7º | 78 - Andre Melo Silva de Matos | ... | 15 pts |
8º | 58 - Manoel Bernando G. de Oliveira | ... | 14 pts |
9º | 87 - Daniel Bahia da Fonseca Silva | ... | 12 pts |
10º | 91 - Henrique Sousa Lopes Cançado | ... | 6 pts |
11º | 70 - Waldo Cardinali Junior | ... | 5 pts |
12º | 77- Leonardo Carlos G de Andrade | ... | 5 pts |
13º | 79 - Guilherme Gomes Ferreira (Banana) | ... | 4 pts |
14º | 57 - Lucas Antônio de Melo Aleixo | ... | 3 pts |
15º | 71 - Fernando Otávio Dias Guimarães | ... | 2 pts |
16º | 50 - Bruno Dário Berli | ... | 2 pts |
17º | 80 - Rafael Xavier Oliveira Gomes | ... | 2 pts |
18º | 86 - Daniel Andrade Beleza | ... | 1 pt |
19º | 121 - Lincoln Filipe Severino Corrêa | ... | 1 pt |
OVER 30 (Masc.)
1º | 120- Wladimir Lages Silva | ... | 38 pts |
2º | 129 - Daniel Knupp Augusto | ... | 30 pts |
3º | 118 - Wagner Bitencourt de Moraes | ... | 27 pts |
4º | 110 - Raimundo Lopes de Araújo Júnior | ... | 23 pts |
5º | 111 - Rodrigo Castro Gomes | ... | 17 pts |
6º | 124 - Vitor Medrado | ... | 16 pts |
7º | 121 - Guilherme Ferreira Salim | ... | 15 pts |
8º | 105 - José Alvaro Ribeiro Teixeira | ... | 15 pts |
9º | 116 - Thiago Marun Duarte | ... | 14 pts |
10º | 131 - Felipe Comini | ... | 12 pts |
11º | 123 - Rodrigo Greco de Araújo | ... | 12 pts |
12º | 103 - Igor da Mata Pessanha | ... | 11 pts |
13º | 109 - Mauricio Alves Ferreira Santos | ... | 8 pts |
14º | 128 - Pedro Paulo Nascimento dos Santos | ... | 6 pts |
15º | 113 - Rogélio Genaro RED'S | ... | 6 pts |
16º | 104 - Alisson Fábio dos Santos | ... | 4 pts |
17º | 136 - Rafael Zshaber da Silva | ... | 2 pts |
18º | 122 - Renato Mangini Dias | ... | 2 pts |
19º | 102 - Guilherme Augusto de Oliveira Guimarães | ... | 2 pts |
20º | 130 - Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues Cirilo | ... | 1 pt |
21º | 133 - Waldir Simoes Lau | ... | 1 pt |
22º | 126 - Sergio Pereira Rezende | ... | 1 pt |
23º | 101 - Glauco Monteiro Ferreira | ... | 1 pt |
SUB 30 (Fem.)
1ª | 11 - Izabela Bednarski Salvato | ... | 53 pts |
2ª | 14 - Roberta França Cançado de Sousa | ... | 39 pts |
3ª | 13 - Maria Tereza Martins de Oliveira | ... | 37 pts |
4ª | 15 - Bruna Pessoa Azevedo | ... | 18 pts |
5ª | 17 - Isabella Rodrigues Vianna | ... | 16 pts |
6ª | 16 - Flavia Martins Machado | ... | 8 pts |
7ª | 12 - Izabela Moura | ... | 8 pts |
8ª | 10 - Camila Felipe Melo | ... | 8 pts |
OVER 30 (Fem.)
1ª | 31 - Raquel Gontijo | ... | 60 pts |
2ª | 32 - Walkiria Lentz Monteiro Boson | ... | 36 pts |
3ª | 30 - Flavia Baltazar C. Xavier | ... | 22 pts |
4ª | 36 - Cláudia Goldner Picinin | ... | 10 pts |
5ª | 34 - Paula Andrade Seabra de Assis | ... | 8 pts |